Henry Vestine

Real Name:
Henry Charles Vestine
Profile:
American blues rock guitarist. Long-time guitarist of Canned Heat.
Born December 25, 1944 in Tacoma Park, Maryland. Died October 20, 1997 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations: