Graham Russell (2)

Graham Russell (2)

Real Name:
Graham Cyrill Russell
Profile:
Born 1 June 1950 in Sherwood, Nottingham, England, UK

Guitarist, Vocalist, Writer

Founding member of the group Air Supply.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a665005]

Artist

Graham Russell (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Graham Russell (2) The Future(CD, Single, Promo) A Nice Pear none US 2007 Sell This Version
none Graham Russell (2) Lace And Leather(CD, Single, Promo) A Nice Pear none US 2007 Sell This Version