Buddy Pepper

Real Name:
Jack Retherford Starkey
Profile:
American composer, arranger and actor, born April 21, 1922 in La Grange, Kentucky and died February 7, 1993 in Sherman Oaks, California.
Variations:

Singles & EPs

DSOD-E 50006 Buddy Pepper - Lucho Gatica album art Consuelo Velazquez, Larry Russell, Inez James, Buddy Pepper, Pepé Gamboa, G. Perez, Alberto Cervantes, Ruben Fuentes Consuelo Velazquez, Larry Russell, Inez James, Buddy Pepper, Pepé Gamboa, G. Perez, Alberto Cervantes, Ruben Fuentes - Lucho Gatica(7", EP, Mono) Odeon DSOD-E 50006 Chile Unknown Sell This Version