Jean Lenoir

Real Name:
Jean Bernard Daniel Neuberger
Profile:
French composer and author, born in 1891 in Paris, France and died 19 January 1976 in France.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

none Jean Lenoir - Parlez-moi D'Amour album art Jean Lenoir Parlez-moi D'Amour(Flexi, 7", S/Sided, Single) Not On Label none France Unknown Sell This Version