Pierre Cour

Pierre Cour

Real Name:
Pierre Louis Lemaire
Profile:
French songwriter, born on April 5th, 1916 in Brunoy in Seine-et-Oise, died 1997.
Aliases:
Variations:

Pierre Cour Discography

Singles & EPs

CF 187 Amalia Rodrigues* La Maison Sur Le Port (Vou Dar De Beder A Dor) La Maison Sur Le Port / Un Fado(7") Columbia, EMI CF 187 France 1969 Sell This Version
Pierre Cour Letter To A Teenage Bride Charisma UK 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit