Jurga Šeduikytė

Jurga Šeduikytė

Real Name:
Jurga Šeduikytė-Bareikienė
Profile:
Born in 1980 the 10th of February in Telšiai, Lithuania.
She took part in several music competitions starting from 2002. During 2004-2006 she appeared in LTV show "Lietuvos dainų dešimtukas".
Her own solo carier started in 2005 with the first solo album. Now active singer and composer.
Variations:
[a665170]

Artist

Jurga Šeduikytė Discography Tracks

Albums

Jurga* Aukso Pieva (Album) M.P.3 Lithuania 2005 Sell This Version
M.P.3-CD-008 Jurga* Instrukcija(CD, Album) M.P.3 M.P.3-CD-008 Lithuania 2007 Sell This Version
Jurga* +37° (Goal Of Science) (Album) M.P.3 Lithuania 2009 Sell This Version
none Jurga* MetroNomes(CD, Album, Dig) Not On Label (Jurga Self-released) none Lithuania 2011 Sell This Version
none Jurga* Breaking The Line(CD, Dig) Creative Industries (2) none Lithuania 2013 Sell This Version
none Jurga* Giliai Vandeny(CD, Album) Creative Industries (2), Mind The Groove none Lithuania 2015 Sell This Version
none Jurga* Not Perfect(CD, Album, Dig) Night Moon none Lithuania 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jurga Dingau* Sulaukę Rudens(CDr, Single, Promo) Muzikinė Partija none Lithuania 2004 Sell This Version
M.P.3-CD-011 Jurga* 5th Season(CD, Single, Enh) M.P.3 M.P.3-CD-011 Lithuania 2007 Sell This Version
M.P.3-CD-013 Jurga* Sandman's Child(CD, Single) M.P.3 M.P.3-CD-013 Lithuania 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

Jurga* Prie Žalio Vandens (Comp) M.P.3 Europe 2010 Sell This Version