David Fonseca

Real Name:
David Miguel Ribeiro Gonçalves Fonseca
Profile:
Portuguese musician and singer-songwriter, born on 14 June 1973 in Leiria.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:

Albums

David Fonseca - Sing Me Something New album art David Fonseca Sing Me Something New (Album) Universal Music Portugal, Mercury Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Our Hearts Will Beat As One album art David Fonseca Our Hearts Will Beat As One (Album) Mercury Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Dreams In Colour album art David Fonseca Dreams In Colour (Album) Mercury Europe 2007 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - 12.04.08 Coliseu Dreams In Colour Live album art David Fonseca 12.04.08 Coliseu Dreams In Colour Live (Album) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Between Waves album art David Fonseca Between Waves (Album, Maxi) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
ACC2011003 David Fonseca Christmas 2011(CD, Promo) Castle Of The Amazing Cats ACC2011003 Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Seasons Rising:Falling album art David Fonseca Seasons Rising:Falling (Album) Universal Music Portugal, Castle Of The Amazing Cats Portugal 2012 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Futuro Eu album art David Fonseca Futuro Eu (Album) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2015 Sell This Version
ACC2015007 David Fonseca - Christmas Songs album art David Fonseca Christmas Songs(CD, Album) Castle Of The Amazing Cats ACC2015007 Portugal 2015 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Bowie70 A Tribute By David Fonseca album art David Fonseca Bowie70 A Tribute By David Fonseca (Album) Universal Music Portugal, Sony Music Portugal 2017 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Radio Gemini album art David Fonseca Radio Gemini (Album) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

promo 24/03 David Fonseca - The 80's album art David Fonseca The 80's(CD, Single, Promo) Mercury promo 24/03 Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
PROMO 06/03 David Fonseca - Someone That Cannot Love album art David Fonseca Someone That Cannot Love(CD, Mini, Single, Promo) Universal Music Portugal PROMO 06/03 Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
9875511 David Fonseca - Hold Still II album art David Fonseca Hold Still II(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Portugal 9875511 Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
9873135 David Fonseca - Who Are U? album art David Fonseca Who Are U?(CD, Single, Promo, Dig) Mercury, Universal Music Portugal 9873135 Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
9858514 David Fonseca - Our Hearts Will Beat As One album art David Fonseca Our Hearts Will Beat As One(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Portugal 9858514 Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
none David Fonseca - Live In Lisbon album art David Fonseca Live In Lisbon(File, WAV, Maxi) Universal Music Portugal none Portugal 2006
PROMO 23/07 David Fonseca - Rocket Man (I Think It's Going To Be A Long, Long Time) album art David Fonseca Rocket Man (I Think It's Going To Be A Long, Long Time)(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Portugal PROMO 23/07 Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - Superstars II album art David Fonseca Superstars II (Single) Universal Music Portugal Portugal 2007 Sell This Version
PROMO 01/08 David Fonseca - Kiss Me, Oh Kiss Me album art David Fonseca Kiss Me, Oh Kiss Me(CD, Single, Promo) Universal Music Portugal PROMO 01/08 Portugal 2008 Sell This Version
David Fonseca - A Cry 4 Love album art David Fonseca A Cry 4 Love (Single) Rastilho Records Portugal 2009 Sell This Version
none David Fonseca - U Know Who I Am album art David Fonseca U Know Who I Am(File, WAV, Single) Universal Music Portugal none Portugal 2010
none David Fonseca - Stop 4 A Minute album art David Fonseca Stop 4 A Minute(File, WAV, Single) Universal Music Portugal none Portugal 2010
none David Fonseca - All That I Wanted album art David Fonseca All That I Wanted(File, WAV, Single) Universal Music Portugal none Portugal 2012
none David Fonseca - What Life Is For album art David Fonseca What Life Is For(File, WAV, Single) Universal Music Portugal none Portugal 2012

Videos (18) Edit