Manuel Carrasco

Real Name:
Manuel Carrasco Galloso
Profile:
Spanish singer, born on January 15, 1981 in Isla Cristina (Huelva). He rose to fame during his participation in the second edition of the Spanish reality TV singing competition Operación Triunfo, where he finished second.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Manuel Carrasco

Albums

Manuel Carrasco - Quiéreme album art Manuel Carrasco Quiéreme (Album) Vale Music Spain 2003 Sell This Version
0602517075139 Manuel Carrasco - Manuel Carrasco album art Manuel Carrasco Manuel Carrasco(CD, Album, RE) Universal Music Group, Vale Music 0602517075139 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Manuel Carrasco - ...Tercera Parada album art Manuel Carrasco ...Tercera Parada (Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Manuel Carrasco - Inercia album art Manuel Carrasco Inercia (Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Manuel Carrasco - Habla album art Manuel Carrasco Habla (Album) Universal Music Group Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Manuel Carrasco - Bailar El Viento album art Manuel Carrasco Bailar El Viento (Album) Universal Music Group Spain 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VLDP 188-6 Manuel Carrasco - A Mí Me Duele album art Manuel Carrasco A Mí Me Duele(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Vale Music VLDP 188-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
none Manuel Carrasco - No Dejes De Soñar album art Manuel Carrasco Feat. Antonio Orozco, David Bisbal, Malú, Rosario* Manuel Carrasco Feat. Antonio Orozco, David Bisbal, Malú, Rosario* - No Dejes De Soñar(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Group none Spain 2013
none Manuel Carrasco -  Otra Vez (En Directo En La Voz 2017) album art Manuel Carrasco · Juanes · Pablo López (2) · Malú Manuel Carrasco · Juanes · Pablo López (2) · Malú - Otra Vez (En Directo En La Voz 2017)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Universal Music Spain, S.L.U. none 2017

Compilations

PE 027-1 Manuel Carrasco - Inédito album art Manuel Carrasco / Beth / Ainhoa (2) Manuel Carrasco / Beth / Ainhoa (2) - Inédito(CD, Comp) Vale Music PE 027-1 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
Manuel Carrasco - Confieso Que He Sentido album art Manuel Carrasco Confieso Que He Sentido (Comp) Universal Music Group Spain 2013 Sell This Version