David Bisbal

Real Name:
David Bisbal Ferre
Profile:
Spanish singer, born 5 June 1979, Almeria, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

VLCD 162-1 David Bisbal - Corazón Latino album art David Bisbal Corazón Latino (Album) Vale Music VLCD 162-1 Europe 2002 Sell This Version
VLCD 276-1 David Bisbal - Bulería album art David Bisbal Bulería (Album) Vale Music VLCD 276-1 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
9882279 David Bisbal - Todo Por Ustedes album art David Bisbal Todo Por Ustedes (Album) Vale Music 9882279 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
1707819 David Bisbal - Premonición album art David Bisbal Premonición (Album) Vale Music 1707819 Mexico 2006 Sell This Version
2721981 David Bisbal - Sin Mirar Atrás album art David Bisbal Sin Mirar Atrás (Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music 2721981 Mexico 2009 Sell This Version
2761164 David Bisbal - Sin Mirar Atrás Tour album art David Bisbal Sin Mirar Atrás Tour(2xCD) Universal Music, Vale Music 2761164 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
3727990 David Bisbal - Live At The Royal Albert Hall album art David Bisbal Live At The Royal Albert Hall (Album) Universal Music Group 3727990 Argentina 2011 Sell This Version
B0016473-00 David Bisbal - Acústico - Una Noche En El Teatro Real album art David Bisbal Acústico - Una Noche En El Teatro Real (Album) Universal Music Group, Tve B0016473-00 US 2011 Sell This Version
B0020321-02 David Bisbal - Tú Y Yo album art David Bisbal Tú Y Yo (Album) Universal Music Group B0020321-02 US 2014 Sell This Version
4776741 David Bisbal - Tú Y Yo En Vivo album art David Bisbal Tú Y Yo En Vivo Universal Music Group 4776741 Argentina 2015 Sell This Version
0602557244533 David Bisbal - Hijos Del Mar album art David Bisbal Hijos Del Mar (Album) Universal Music Group 0602557244533 Colombia 2016 Sell This Version
0602508538865 David Bisbal - En Tus Planes album art David Bisbal En Tus Planes (Album) Universal Music Group 0602508538865 Mexico 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VLDP 102-6 David Bisbal - Lloraré Las Penas album art David Bisbal Lloraré Las Penas (Single) Vale Music VLDP 102-6 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLCDMX 1103-4 David Bisbal - Ave Maria album art David Bisbal Ave Maria (Single, Maxi) Vale Music VLCDMX 1103-4 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLDP 115-6 David Bisbal - Dígale album art David Bisbal Dígale(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP 115-6 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
PE 023-1 David Bisbal - Grandes Baladas album art David Bisbal Grandes Baladas(CD, EP, Promo) Vale Music PE 023-1 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLDP 160-6 David Bisbal - Cómo Será album art David Bisbal Cómo Será (Single) Vale Music, Santander Productions VLDP 160-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 196-6, VLDP196-6 David Bisbal - Rosa Y Espinas album art David Civera Y David Bisbal David Civera Y David Bisbal - Rosa Y Espinas(CD, Single) Vale Music, Garsa Music, Vale Music VLDP 196-6, VLDP196-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 136-6 David Bisbal - Quiero Perderme En Tu Cuerpo album art David Bisbal Quiero Perderme En Tu Cuerpo(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP 136-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
201433 David Bisbal - Bulería album art David Bisbal Bulería (Single) Vale Music, Vale Music 201433 Mexico 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP261-6 David Bisbal - Oye El Boom album art David Bisbal Oye El Boom(CD, Single, Promo, Car) Vale Music VLDP261-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
VLDP298-6 David Bisbal - Me Derrumbo (Crumbling) album art David Bisbal Me Derrumbo (Crumbling)(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP298-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
VLDP252-6 David Bisbal - Desnúdate Mujer album art David Bisbal Desnúdate Mujer(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP252-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
VLDP 293-6, VLDP293-6 David Bisbal - Camina Y Ven album art David Bisbal Camina Y Ven(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music, Vale Music VLDP 293-6, VLDP293-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
9875490 David Bisbal - Let's Make History album art Joana Zimmer And David Bisbal Joana Zimmer And David Bisbal - Let's Make History (Maxi, Single) Polydor, Universal Music Group 9875490 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version