David Bisbal

David Bisbal

Real Name:
David Bisbal Ferre
Profile:
Spanish singer, born 5 June 1979, Almeria, Spain.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | David Bisbal
[a665516]

Artist

David Bisbal Discography Tracks

Albums

David Bisbal Corazón Latino (Album) Vale Music Europe 2002 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Bulería (Album) Vale Music Spain 2004 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Premonición (Album) Vale Music Europe 2006 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Sin Mirar Atrás (Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music Spain 2009 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Acústico - Una Noche En El Teatro Real (Album) Universal Music Group, Tve Spain 2011 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Tú Y Yo (Album) Universal Music Group Brazil 2014 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Hijos Del Mar (Album) Universal Music Group US 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

David Bisbal Lloraré Las Penas (Single) Vale Music Spain 2002 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Ave Maria (Single, Maxi) Vale Music Spain 2002 Sell This Version
PE 023-1 David Bisbal Grandes Baladas(CD, EP, Promo) Vale Music PE 023-1 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
VLDP 196-6, VLDP196-6 David Civera Y David Bisbal David Civera Y David Bisbal - Rosa Y Espinas(CD, Single) Vale Music, Garsa Music, Vale Music VLDP 196-6, VLDP196-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 136-6 David Bisbal Quiero Perderme En Tu Cuerpo(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP 136-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
VLDP 160-6 David Bisbal Cómo Será(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music, Santander Productions VLDP 160-6 Spain 2003 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Bulería (Single) Vale Music, Vale Music Canada 2004 Sell This Version
VLDP298-6 David Bisbal Me Derrumbo (Crumbling)(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP298-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
VLDP252-6 David Bisbal Desnúdate Mujer(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music VLDP252-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
VLDP 293-6, VLDP293-6 David Bisbal Camina Y Ven(CD, Single, Promo) Vale Music, Vale Music VLDP 293-6, VLDP293-6 Spain 2004 Sell This Version
Joana Zimmer And David Bisbal Joana Zimmer And David Bisbal - Let's Make History (Maxi, Single) Polydor, Universal Music Group Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2005 Sell This Version
LATR 40016-2 David Bisbal Quien Me Iba A Decir(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) Universal Music Latino LATR 40016-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
none David Bisbal Como La Primera Vez(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Europe 2006 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Silencio (Maxi, Single) Vale Music, Universal Music Group International Europe 2007 Sell This Version
UICO-5012 David Bisbal Oye El Boom(CD, Single, S/Edition) Universal Music UICO-5012 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
201937 David Bisbal Torre De Babel(CD, Single) Vale Music, Universal Music Group 201937 Mexico 2007 Sell This Version
Rihanna Feat. David Bisbal Rihanna Feat. David Bisbal - Hate That I Love You (Single) Universal Music Latino Spain 2008 Sell This Version
David Bisbal Esclavo De Sus Besos (Single) Universal Music Group, Vale Music Spain 2009