Soraya Arnelas

Real Name:
Soraya Arnelas Rubiales
Profile:
Spanish singer, born 13 September 1982 in Valencia de Alcantara, Cáceres, Spain.
She represented Spain in the Eurovision Song Contest in Moscow with the song La noche es para mí in 2009.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Soraya Arnelas - Corazón De Fuego album art Soraya Arnelas Corazón De Fuego (Album) Santander Records Spain 2005 Sell This Version
Soraya Arnelas - Ochenta's album art Soraya* Ochenta's (Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Soraya Arnelas - Dolce Vita album art Soraya* Dolce Vita (Album) Vale Music Spain 2007 Sell This Version
Soraya Arnelas - Sin Miedo album art Soraya* Sin Miedo (Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Soraya Arnelas - Dreamer album art Soraya* Dreamer (Album) Sony Music Taiwan 2010 Sell This Version
Soraya Arnelas - Universe In Me album art Soraya* Universe In Me (Album) Valentia Records Spain 2013 Sell This Version
0602547730572 Soraya Arnelas - Akustika album art Soraya* Akustika(2xCD, Album + DVD-V) Universal Music Group, Valentia Records 0602547730572 Spain 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Soraya Arnelas - La Noche Es Para Mí album art Soraya* La Noche Es Para Mí (Single) Universal Music Spain S.L., Vale Music Europe 2009 Sell This Version
Soraya Arnelas - Live Your Dreams album art Antoine Clamaran Feat. Soraya* Antoine Clamaran Feat. Soraya* - Live Your Dreams (Single) Sony Music 2010 Sell This Version
Soraya Arnelas - Stick Shift (Remixes) album art Antoine Clamaran Feat. Soraya* Antoine Clamaran Feat. Soraya* - Stick Shift (Remixes) (EP, Single) Pool e Music France 2011
none Soraya Arnelas - Dreamer album art Soraya* Dreamer(3xFile, AAC, EP) Sony Music Entertainment España, S.L. none Europe 2011
none Soraya Arnelas - Feeling You album art Antoine Clamaran & Vince M.* Feat. Soraya* Antoine Clamaran & Vince M.* Feat. Soraya* - Feeling You(File, AAC, Single) Clap Production, Sony Music none France 2011
none Soraya Arnelas - Plastic album art Soraya Arnelas Plastic(File, AAC, Single) Valentia Records none Spain 2013
VAL001CD Soraya Arnelas - Con Fuego album art Soraya* Feat. Aqeel Soraya* Feat. Aqeel - Con Fuego(CD, Maxi, Dig) Valentia Records VAL001CD Spain 2013 Sell This Version
none Soraya Arnelas - You and I album art Marien Baker, Soraya* Marien Baker, Soraya* - You and I(File, AAC, Single) Warner Music Spain S.L. none Spain 2014
none Soraya Arnelas - El Huracán album art Soraya*, Vega (10) Soraya*, Vega (10) - El Huracán(File, AAC, Single) Valentia Records none Spain 2014
none Soraya Arnelas - You Didn't Do It album art Soraya* You Didn't Do It(File, AAC, Single, 256) Valentia Records none 2015
none Soraya Arnelas - Long Time album art Soraya* Long Time(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Spain S.L. none Spain 2016
none Soraya Arnelas - El Pretendiente album art Soraya Arnelas El Pretendiente(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music Spain none Spain 2017
none Soraya Arnelas - Qué Bonito album art Soraya* Qué Bonito(File, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music Spain none Spain 2018
none Soraya Arnelas - Por Si No Vuelves album art Jon Secada Feat. Soraya* Jon Secada Feat. Soraya* - Por Si No Vuelves(File, AAC, Single, 256) Rockola Producciones none 2019

Videos

VLDVD026-7 Soraya Arnelas - Operación Triunfo: Soraya album art Soraya* Operación Triunfo: Soraya(DVD-V, PAL) Vale Music, Sony BMG Music Entertainment VLDVD026-7 Spain 2005 Sell This Version