Hilde Domin

Real Name:
Hilde Palm née Löwenstein
Profile:
German poet, born 27 July 1909 in Cologne, Germany and died 22 February 2006 in Heidelberg, Germany.
Variations:
Viewing All | Hilde Domin

Compilations

SCGLX74002 Hilde Domin - Vom Trost Der Bäume - Dichtung Und Musik album art Various Linguistik Various - Vom Trost Der Bäume - Dichtung Und Musik(LP, Comp) Christophorus SCGLX74002 Germany 1984 Sell This Version