Claudio Sanchez

Claudio Sanchez

Real Name:
Claudio Paul Sanchez III
Profile:
American writer and musician of Puerto Rican and Italian descent, born March 12, 1978, in Suffern, New York. Vocalist and guitarist for the band Coheed And Cambria.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Claudio Sanchez Discography

Singles & EPs

EI711V Claudio Sanchez Kid Crazy And The Kilowatt King(7", Ltd, Cok) Evil Ink Records EI711V US 2016 Sell This Version