Toni Ortelli

Toni Ortelli

Real Name:
Antonio Ortelli
Profile:
Italian alpinist, conductor and composer, born 25 November 1904 in Schio, Italy and died 3 March 2000 in Schio, Italy.
Variations:
[a666248]

Artist

Toni Ortelli Discography Tracks

Albums

ULP 2437 Mješoviti Zbor "Joakim Rakovac" Poreč Dirigent Ante Cukrov La Montanara Mješoviti Zbor "Joakim Rakovac" Poreč Dirigent Ante Cukrov - Pred Vratih Poreča(LP, Album) Jugoton ULP 2437 Yugoslavia 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MSOQ 112 Coro Della S.A.T. La Montanara Coro Della S.A.T. - La Montanara / L'E' Tre Di Che 'L Piove e 'L Fioca (7", Single) Odeon MSOQ 112 Italy 1958 Sell This Version