Olga Jackowska

Real Name:
Olga Aleksandra Sipowicz
Profile:
Olga Aleksandra Sipowicz (née Ostrowska), primo voto Jackowska
Polish rock vocalist and writer, born 8 June 1951 in Kraków, Poland.
Died: 28 July 2018 in Bliżów, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

107 Olga Jackowska - Przebacz Mi Mamo / Pamelo Żegnaj album art Zbigniew Dziewiątkowski, Olga Jackowska Zbigniew Dziewiątkowski, Olga Jackowska - Przebacz Mi Mamo / Pamelo Żegnaj(Flexi, Shape, S/Sided) Studio Nagrań Dźwiękowych 107 Poland Unknown Sell This Version