Chris Bailey (4)

Real Name:
Christopher Mark Bailey
Profile:
Chris Bailey (born 31 May 1950, Keith, South Australia, Australia – died 4 April 2013, Adelaide, South Australia, Australia) was an Australian bass guitarist and vocalist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

102627 Chris Bailey (4) Sunday Too Far Away RCA Australia 102627 Australia 1975 Sell This Version