羅賓艾斯

Real Name:
Robin Stone
Profile:
American singer born April 27, 1962, Queens, New York. Her early 1990s hits include Show Me Love and Luv 4 Luv. Early editions of her debut track "Show Me Love" were released under her full name, Robin Stone. Subsequent editions and additional singles were released under her performing name Robin S. (or Robin S).

Contact: Robin [dot] [dot] sings [at] gmail [dot] com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

7 82509-2 Robin S. - Show Me Love = 向我示愛 album art Robin S* = 羅賓艾斯* Robin S* = 羅賓艾斯* - Show Me Love = 向我示愛(CD, Album) UFO Group, Big Beat, Atlantic 7 82509-2 Taiwan 1993 Sell This Version
7567-92716-2 Robin S. - From Now On = 現在以後 album art Robin S. = 羅賓艾斯* Robin S. = 羅賓艾斯* - From Now On = 現在以後(CD, Album) Big Beat 7567-92716-2 Taiwan 1997 Sell This Version