Erich Weinert

Real Name:
Erich Bernhard Gustav Weinert
Profile:
German communist author, born August 4th, 1890, died April 20th, 1953.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

7 10 008 Gesang Der Edellatscher (1930) / Die Herrenpartie (1927) / Republikanischer Abend (1921) / Der Kaktusverein (1932) / Der Song Von Der Fremdenlegion / Ein Neger Spricht / Das Lied Von Der Freiheit — Erich Weinert Erich Weinert, Robert Trösch Erich Weinert, Robert Trösch - Gesang Der Edellatscher (1930) / Die Herrenpartie (1927) / Republikanischer Abend (1921) / Der Kaktusverein (1932) / Der Song Von Der Fremdenlegion / Ein Neger Spricht / Das Lied Von Der Freiheit(10", Mono) ETERNA 7 10 008 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1960 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
8 65 437 Erich Weinert Spricht! (Tondokumente) — Erich Weinert Erich Weinert Erich Weinert Spricht! (Tondokumente)(LP) LITERA 8 65 437 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1989 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

5 60 058 Spricht Eigene Gedichte — Erich Weinert Erich Weinert Spricht Eigene Gedichte(7") ETERNA 5 60 058 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5 80 029, 5 80 030 Rote Lieder - Rote Gedichte — Erich Weinert Erich Weinert Rote Lieder - Rote Gedichte AURORA (2), AURORA (2) 5 80 029, 5 80 030 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
5 60 022 Die Herrenpartie (1927) / Der Kaktusverein (1932) / Gesang Der Edellatscher (1930) / Republikanischer Abend (1921) — Erich Weinert Erich Weinert Die Herrenpartie (1927) / Der Kaktusverein (1932) / Gesang Der Edellatscher (1930) / Republikanischer Abend (1921) ETERNA 5 60 022 German Democratic Republic (GDR) Unknown Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

8 60 070 Den Gedanken Licht Den Herzen Feuer Den Fäusten Kraft — Erich Weinert Erich Weinert Den Gedanken Licht Den Herzen Feuer Den Fäusten Kraft(LP, Comp, Mono) LITERA 8 60 070 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
172 015 9 Gedichte Und Lieder — Erich Weinert Erich Weinert Gedichte Und Lieder(Cass, Comp) Verlag Für Agitations- Und Anschauungsmittel 172 015 9 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1989 Sell This Version