Kaas

Real Name:
Lukas Michalczyk
Profile:
German Rapper, born in 1986 in Katowice, Poland. He and his mother moved to Germany in 1990 following his father who works in Reutlingen, Baden-Württemberg.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Kaas

Kaas Discography Tracks

Albums

CHICD0015 Kaas - T.A.F.K.A.A.Z. :D album art KAAS T.A.F.K.A.A.Z. :D(CD, Album) Chimperator Productions CHICD0015 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Kaas - Liebe, Sex Und... Twilight Zone (Unicorn Edition) album art KAAS Liebe, Sex Und... Twilight Zone (Unicorn Edition) (Album) Chimperator Productions Germany 2011 Sell This Version
CHICD0074 Kaas - KAAS & Jugglerz In Jamaica  album art KAAS & Jugglerz* KAAS & Jugglerz* - KAAS & Jugglerz In Jamaica (CD, Album) Chimperator Productions CHICD0074 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kaas - Der Garten Der Liebe album art KAAS Der Garten Der Liebe(14xFile, MP3, EP, Mixed, VBR) Chimperator Productions none Germany 2008
Kaas - Wunderschöne Welt EP album art Kaas Wunderschöne Welt EP (EP, Maxi) Chimperator Productions Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Kool Savas & KAAS Kool Savas & KAAS - Wenn Es Bricht (Christyle RMX)(File, MP3, 192) Optik Records none Germany 2006
none KAAS Und Massiv (2) KAAS Und Massiv (2) - Exklusivinterview '09(File, MP3, 320) Chimperator Productions none Germany 2009
none KAAS Oma Auf Der Schaukel(File, MP3, 192) rap.de/Records none Germany 2009
none KAAS Alle Finger Auf Mich(File, MP3, 320) Chimperator Productions none 2011
none Kaas Now Or Later Raps(File, MP3) Bassquiat none Germany Unknown