Draghixa

Draghixa

Real Name:
Draghixa Laurent
Profile:
Born as Drajica Jovanović on 3rd of June in 1973 in Split (Croatia).
Draghixa is a famous french pornstar.
Also releasing and participating in a few record projects.
Furthermore she can be seen in a few music videos.
Sites:

Draghixa Discography

Singles & EPs

Draghixa Dream (Single) WEA Music France 1996 Sell This Version
Lapsus Feat. Draghixa Lapsus Feat. Draghixa - Did You Test ? (Maxi) Pschent France 1997 Sell This Version