Dixtronicx

Real Name:
Guido van Santen
Profile:
Born 31-07-1985 in Eindhoven the Netherlands.

DJ and Producer in various styles under various aliases.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a667873]

Artist

Albums

FOEM007 Dixtronicx - F.O.E.M. Presents: Electronic Youth Vol. 7 album art Various PI02 (1st Version) Various - F.O.E.M. Presents: Electronic Youth Vol. 7(File, MP3) FOEM FOEM007 Germany 2004