Rosario Flores

Real Name:
Rosario González Flores
Profile:
Rosario Flores is a two-time Latin Grammy Award-winning Spanish gypsy singer and actress.
She was born on November 4th, 1963, daughter of Lola Flores and Antonio González "El Pescaílla". Sister of Lolita (5) and Antonio Flores
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Rosario Flores - Vuela De Noche album art Rosario Flores Vuela De Noche (MiniAlbum) RCA Victor Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - De Ley album art Rosario* De Ley (Album) Epic Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Siento album art Rosario* Siento (Album) Epic, Epic, Epic Spain 1994 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Mucho Por Vivir album art Rosario* Mucho Por Vivir (Album) Epic, Sony Music Entertainment (Spain) S.A. Spain 1996 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Jugar A La Locura album art Rosario* Jugar A La Locura (Album) Epic Spain 1999 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Muchas Flores album art Rosario* Muchas Flores (Album) Ariola, BMG España, Sony Music, Epic Spain 2001 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - De Mil Colores album art Rosario* De Mil Colores (Album) Ariola, BMG España US 2003 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Contigo Me Voy album art Rosario* Contigo Me Voy (Album) Ariola, Sony BMG Music Entertainment Spain 2006 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Parte De Mí album art Rosario* Parte De Mí (Album) Universal Spain 2008 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Cuéntame album art Rosario* Cuéntame (Album) Universal Spain 2009 Sell This Version
2715049 Rosario Flores - Grandes Éxitos En Directo album art Rosario Flores Grandes Éxitos En Directo(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC) Universal Music Argentina 2715049 Spain 2009 Sell This Version
0602527594194 Rosario Flores - Raskatriski album art Rosario* Raskatriski(CD, Album) Universal Music Group, Vale Music 0602527594194 Spain 2011 Sell This Version
0602537264049 Rosario Flores - Las Voces De Rosario album art Rosario* Las Voces De Rosario(CD, Album) Universal 0602537264049 Spain 2012 Sell This Version
0602537620500 Rosario Flores - Rosario album art Rosario* Rosario(CD, Album) Universal Music Group 0602537620500 Europe 2013 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Gloria A Ti album art Rosario Flores Gloria A Ti (Album) Universal Music Spain Mexico 2016 Sell This Version
00602567091592 Rosario Flores - Noche de Gloria En El Teatro Real album art Rosario Flores Noche de Gloria En El Teatro Real(CD, Album + DVD-V) Universal Music Group 00602567091592 Spain 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

4963 Rosario Flores - Que Querra Decir Esto? album art Rosario Rios* Que Querra Decir Esto?(7") CBS 4963 Spain 1977 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Pienso En Tí album art Rosario Flores Pienso En Tí (Single) RCA Victor Spain 1984 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Mi Gato album art Rosario Flores Mi Gato (Single) Epic Mexico 1992 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Mia Mama album art Rosario* Mia Mama (Maxi) Epic Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - ¡Mira Que Boda! album art Rosario* ¡Mira Que Boda! (Single) Epic Spain 1992 Sell This Version
ARLE 2053 Rosario Flores - Sabor, Sabor album art Rosario Flores Sabor, Sabor(7", S/Sided, Promo) Epic ARLE 2053 Spain 1992 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Te Llamo A Gritos album art Rosario Flores Te Llamo A Gritos (Single) Epic Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - De Ley album art Rosario Flores De Ley (Single) Epic Spain 1993 Sell This Version
Rosario Flores - Escucha Primo album art Rosario* Escucha Primo (Single) Epic Spain 1993 Sell This Version