Real Name:
Justin Randall Timberlake
Profile:
Multiple Grammy Award-winning American pop and R&B singer and actor, born January 31, 1981 in Memphis, Tennessee. He came to fame as the frontman of pop boy band *NSYNC. In 2002, he released his debut solo album, Justified, which went on to sell over ten million copies worldwide. Timberlake's second solo release, Futuresex/Lovesounds, was released in 2006. He resumed his music career in 2013 with The 20/20 Experience, and subsequently appeared for the second time on the Time 100 list of most influential people in the world. He is married to Jessica Biel.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
CDHIP(WF)9195 Justin Timberlake - Justified album art Justin Timberlake Justified (Album) Jive CDHIP(WF)9195 South Africa 2002 Sell This Version
82876 57125 9 Justin Timberlake - Live From London album art Justin Timberlake Live From London (MiniAlbum) Jive, Jive 82876 57125 9 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
NELLYINTCD1 Justin Timberlake - Interview CD album art Nelly Feat. Justin Timberlake Nelly Feat. Justin Timberlake - Interview CD(CD, Promo) Universal Records NELLYINTCD1 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
82876 88062 2 Justin Timberlake - Futuresex/Lovesounds album art Justin Timberlake Futuresex/Lovesounds (Album) Jive, Zomba Label Group 82876 88062 2 Indonesia 2006 Sell This Version
SICP 3905~6 Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 Experience (2 Of 2) album art Justin Timberlake The 20/20 Experience (2 Of 2) (Album) RCA SICP 3905~6 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
SICP 3790 Justin Timberlake - The 20/20 Experience album art Justin Timberlake The 20/20 Experience (Album) RCA SICP 3790 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
MOVATM150 Justin Timberlake - The Book Of Love (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Justin Timberlake & Mitchell Owens Justin Timberlake & Mitchell Owens - The Book Of Love (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Sony Classical MOVATM150 Europe 2017 Sell This Version
SICP-5757 Justin Timberlake - Man Of The Woods album art Justin Timberlake Man Of The Woods (Album) RCA, Wright Entertainment Group, LBI Entertainment, Sony Music SICP-5757 Japan 2018 Sell This Version