Ludwig Göransson

Real Name:
Ludwig Emil Tomas Göransson
Profile:
Swedish composer, born 1 September 1984 in Linköping, Sweden.
Works as producer at Hyperion Sound in 2015.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

none Ludwig Göransson - Fruitvale Station album art Ludwig Göransson Fruitvale Station(CDr, Promo) Not On Label none US 2013 Sell This Version
LKS343442 Ludwig Göransson - Fruitvale Station (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ludwig Goransson* Fruitvale Station (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Lakeshore Records LKS343442 US 2013 Sell This Version
SICP-4747 Ludwig Göransson - Creed (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ludwig Goransson* Creed (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Sony Classical SICP-4747 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
D002874101 Ludwig Göransson - Black Panther (Original Score) album art Ludwig Göransson Black Panther (Original Score) (Album) Hollywood Records D002874101 US 2018 Sell This Version
MOVATM203 Ludwig Göransson - Death Wish (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ludwig Göransson Death Wish (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Sony Classical MOVATM203 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
19075916952 Ludwig Göransson - Creed II (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ludwig Göransson Creed II (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Sony Classical, MGM Records 19075916952 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
19075897631 Ludwig Göransson - Venom (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ludwig Göransson Venom (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Sony Classical 19075897631 Europe 2018 Sell This Version
LKS35301LP Ludwig Göransson - Slice (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ludwig Göransson And Nathan Matthew David Ludwig Göransson And Nathan Matthew David - Slice (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(LP, Album, Ltd, Pic) Lakeshore Records LKS35301LP US 2018 Sell This Version
none Ludwig Göransson - Tenet (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Ludwig Göransson Tenet (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) WaterTower Music none US 2020 Sell This Version
none Ludwig Göransson - The Mandalorian: Season 2 - Vol. 2 (Chapters 13-16) (Original Score) album art Ludwig Göransson The Mandalorian: Season 2 - Vol. 2 (Chapters 13-16) (Original Score)(16xFile, AAC, Album) Walt Disney Records none USA & Europe 2020
none Ludwig Göransson - The Mandalorian: Season 2 - Vol. 1 (Chapters 9-12) (Original Score) album art Ludwig Göransson The Mandalorian: Season 2 - Vol. 1 (Chapters 9-12) (Original Score)(13xFile, AAC) Walt Disney Records none USA & Europe 2020

Singles & EPs

none Ludwig Göransson - The Mandalorian: Mando Rescue (From The Hit TV Show) album art Ludwig Göransson The Mandalorian: Mando Rescue (From The Hit TV Show)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Geek Music none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - The Mandalorian (The Theme From The Hit TV Show) album art Ludwig Göransson The Mandalorian (The Theme From The Hit TV Show)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Geek Music none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - The Mandalorian: Mando Says Goodbye (From The Hit TV Show) album art Ludwig Göransson The Mandalorian: Mando Says Goodbye (From The Hit TV Show)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Geek Music none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - The Mandalorian: Training The Plebs (From The Hit TV Show) album art Ludwig Göransson The Mandalorian: Training The Plebs (From The Hit TV Show)(File, AAC, Single, 256) Geek Music none 2019
D003595911 ST01 Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian (Single) Walt Disney Records D003595911 ST01 US 2020 Sell This Version

Compilations

D003596001 Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars: The Mandalorian (Music From The Original Series) album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars: The Mandalorian (Music From The Original Series)(LP, Comp, Pic) Walt Disney Records D003596001 US 2020 Sell This Version
D003622301, MOND-229 Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian (Season One) album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian (Season One)(Box + 8xLP, Comp, Ltd) Walt Disney Records, Lucasfilm Ltd., Mondo (3) D003622301, MOND-229 2020 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 2 album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 2(8xFile, AAC, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 3 album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 3(7xFile, AAC, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 6 album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 6(11xFile, AAC, 256) Walt Disney Records none US 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 8 album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 8(11xFile, AAC, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 4 album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 4(8xFile, AAC, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 1 album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 1(9xFile, AAC, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2019
none Ludwig Göransson - Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 7 album art Ludwig Göransson Star Wars - The Mandalorian: Chapter 7(8xFile, AAC, 256) Walt Disney Records none 2019