Wolfgang Jade

Real Name:
Wolfgang Mürmann
Profile:
German songwriter, composer, writer and producer, born 15 September 1944 in Hützel, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:

Singles & EPs

D 29 156 Wolfgang Jade - Ein Mädchen Wie Du / Der Kaffee Am Zuckerhut album art Wolfgang Jade Ein Mädchen Wie Du / Der Kaffee Am Zuckerhut(7", Single) Decca D 29 156 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
D 29 176 Wolfgang Jade - Sie Ist In Der Stadt album art Wolfgang Jade Sie Ist In Der Stadt(7", Single) Decca D 29 176 Germany 1972 Sell This Version
D29 198 Wolfgang Jade - Ich Will Mit Der Liebe Leben album art Wolfgang Jade Ich Will Mit Der Liebe Leben(7", Single) Decca D29 198 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
D 29 213 Wolfgang Jade - Spiel Mir Kein Liebeslied album art Wolfgang Jade Spiel Mir Kein Liebeslied(7", Single) Decca D 29 213 Germany 1973 Sell This Version
D 29 227 Wolfgang Jade - So Sind Die Mädchen album art Wolfgang Jade So Sind Die Mädchen(7", Single) Decca D 29 227 Germany 1974 Sell This Version
6.11542 (AC) Wolfgang Jade - Besucht Mich Mal Auf Meinem Baum album art Wolfgang Jade Besucht Mich Mal Auf Meinem Baum(7", Single) Decca 6.11542 (AC) Germany 1974 Sell This Version
WB 16545 Wolfgang Jade - Wieder Mal Damenwahl album art Wolfgang Jade Wieder Mal Damenwahl(7", Single) Warner Bros. Records WB 16545 Germany 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit