Steve Lee (5)

Real Name:
Stefan Alois Lee
Profile:
Rock vocalist for the Swiss band Gotthard, born 5. August 1963 in Horgen to British-Swiss parents, died in a traffic accident 5. October 2010 in Nevada, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Steve Lee (5)

Singles & EPs

74321651962 Steve Lee (5) - With A Little Help From My Friends album art Lee* - Katzman* - Brack* Lee* - Katzman* - Brack* - With A Little Help From My Friends(CD, Single) BMG Ariola (Schweiz) AG 74321651962 Switzerland 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit