Rimi Natsukawa

Rimi Natsukawa

Real Name:
兼久りみ (Kaneku Rimi)
Profile:
Stage Name: 夏川りみ (Natsukawa Rimi)

Enka singer originally from Okinawa, Japan; born 9 October 1973.
Sites:
Variations:
[a669182]

Artist

Rimi Natsukawa Discography Tracks

Albums

夏川りみ* てぃだ 〜太陽・風ぬ想い〜 (Album) Amelos Japan 2002 Sell This Version
CDS-1640 夏川りみ* ファムレウタ ~子守唄~(CD, Album, Promo) Victor CDS-1640 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
CDS-1872 夏川りみ* 風の道(CD, Album, Promo) Amelos, Victor CDS-1872 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VICL-35238 Rimi Natsukawa 涙そうそう(CD, Maxi) Victor VICL-35238 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
VICL-60856 夏川 りみ* 南風(CD, EP) Amelos VICL-60856 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
CDS-1621 夏川りみ* 童神~ヤマトグチ~(CD, Single, Promo, Smplr) Victor, Amelos CDS-1621 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

CDS-1493 夏川りみ* 2003 Special Sampler(CD, Comp, Promo) Victor CDS-1493 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
VICL-61605 夏川りみ* Single Collection Vol. 1(CD, Comp) Amelos VICL-61605 Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit