Muhammad Ali (2)

Real Name:
Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr
Profile:
Retired American boxer and former three-time World Heavyweight Champion, born January 17, 1942 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA, died June 3, 2016 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

none Muhammad Ali (2) - The Adventures Of Ali And His Gang Vs. Mr. Tooth Decay album art Muhammad Ali (2) & The Ali Gang Muhammad Ali (2) & The Ali Gang - The Adventures Of Ali And His Gang Vs. Mr. Tooth Decay (Album) St. John's Fruit And Vegetable Co. none US 1976 Sell This Version
IRDA LPN 6020 Muhammad Ali (2) - I'm The Greatest album art Muhammad Ali (2) I'm The Greatest Crimson Dynasty Records IRDA LPN 6020 US 1976 Sell This Version
ALI-101 Muhammad Ali (2) - The First Flight Of The Gizzelda Dragon album art Muhammad Ali (2) Introduces Michel (42) Muhammad Ali (2) Introduces Michel (42) - The First Flight Of The Gizzelda Dragon(LP, Album) Camelion Music Ltd ALI-101 UK 1979 Sell This Version
JRCD 7062 Muhammad Ali (2) - An Audio Tribute / Beyond The Myth album art Muhammad Ali (2) An Audio Tribute / Beyond The Myth(CD) Speechworks JRCD 7062 US 1999 Sell This Version
9781445846606 Muhammad Ali (2) - In His Own Words album art Muhammad Ali (2) In His Own Words(2xCD, Album) AudioGo Ltd 9781445846606 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

R-1000 Muhammad Ali (2) - Shuffle With Ali  album art M. Ali* & J. Tucker M. Ali* & J. Tucker - Shuffle With Ali (7", Single) Diamond Jim R-1000 US 1966 Sell This Version
2001 594 Muhammad Ali (2) - The People's Choice (Muhammad Ali) / Rope A Dope album art The Best Ever And Muhammad Ali (2) The Best Ever And Muhammad Ali (2) - The People's Choice (Muhammad Ali) / Rope A Dope (Single) Starway Records (6) 2001 594 UK 1975 Sell This Version
IRDA # 301 DJ COPY Muhammad Ali (2) - I'm The Greatest / Don't Mess With Ali album art Muhammad Ali (2) / The Crimson Dynasty Orchestra Muhammad Ali (2) / The Crimson Dynasty Orchestra - I'm The Greatest / Don't Mess With Ali (Single) Crimson Dynasty Records IRDA # 301 DJ COPY US 1976 Sell This Version