Muhammad Ali (2)

Real Name:
Cassius Marcellus Clay Jr
Profile:
Retired American boxer and former three-time World Heavyweight Champion, born January 17, 1942 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA, died June 3, 2016 in Phoenix, Arizona, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations: