Пелагея

Real Name:
Пелагея Сергеевна Ханова
Profile:
Russian rock-folk singer. Born 14, July, 1986, Novosibirsk, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

FL 3155-2 ADV Пелагея - Любо! album art Пелагея Любо!(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Feelee FL 3155-2 ADV Russia 1999 Sell This Version
FL 3155 Пелагея - Пелагея album art Пелагея Пелагея (Album) Feelee FL 3155 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
MZ 366-2 Пелагея - Девушкины Песни album art Пелагея Девушкины Песни (Album) Мистерия Звука MZ 366-2 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
CD-M+110-2 Пелагея - Сибирский Драйв album art Пелагея Сибирский Драйв (Album) Мистерия Звука CD-M+110-2 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
SZCD 6931-10 Пелагея - Тропы album art Пелагея Тропы (Album) Союз SZCD 6931-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MZ 326-2 Пелагея - Сингл album art Пелагея Сингл(CD, Maxi, Enh) Мистерия Звука MZ 326-2 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
CD-M+099-S Пелагея - Тропы album art Пелагея Тропы(CD, Single, Dig) Мистерия Звука CD-M+099-S Russia 2009 Sell This Version

Compilations

AB 01789 Пелагея - группа Пелагея album art Пелагея группа Пелагея(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp) Онлайн-Медиа AB 01789 Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos

DVD-M+125-0 Пелагея - Сибирский Драйв album art Пелагея, Фолк-Театр "Забайкалье"* Пелагея, Фолк-Театр "Забайкалье"* - Сибирский Драйв (Single, Comp, Album) Мистерия Звука DVD-M+125-0 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
DVD-M+223-1 Пелагея - Тропы album art Пелагея Тропы (Album) Мистерия Звука DVD-M+223-1 Russia 2010 Sell This Version