Пелагея

Real Name:
Пелагея Сергеевна Ханова
Profile:
Russian rock-folk singer. Born 14, July, 1986, Novosibirsk, USSR.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

FL 3155-2 ADV Любо! — Пелагея Пелагея Любо!(CD, MiniAlbum, Promo) Feelee FL 3155-2 ADV Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
FL 3155-4 Пелагея — Пелагея Пелагея Пелагея (Album) Feelee FL 3155-4 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
MZ 366-2 Девушкины Песни — Пелагея Пелагея Девушкины Песни (Album) Мистерия Звука MZ 366-2 Russia 2007 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CD-M+110-2 Сибирский Драйв — Пелагея Пелагея Сибирский Драйв (Album) Мистерия Звука CD-M+110-2 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SZCD 6931-10 Тропы — Пелагея Пелагея Тропы (Album) Союз SZCD 6931-10 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

MZ 326-2 Сингл — Пелагея Пелагея Сингл(CD, Maxi, Enh) Мистерия Звука MZ 326-2 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CD-M+099-S Тропы — Пелагея Пелагея Тропы(CD, Single, Dig) Мистерия Звука CD-M+099-S Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

AB 01789 группа Пелагея — Пелагея Пелагея группа Пелагея(CDr, CD-ROM, Comp) Онлайн-Медиа AB 01789 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Videos

DVD-M+125-0 Сибирский Драйв — Пелагея Пелагея, Фолк-Театр "Забайкалье"* Пелагея, Фолк-Театр "Забайкалье"* - Сибирский Драйв (Single, Comp, Album) Мистерия Звука DVD-M+125-0 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
DVD-M+223-1 Тропы — Пелагея Пелагея Тропы (Album) Мистерия Звука DVD-M+223-1 Russia 2010 Sell This Version