Casey Spooner

Real Name:
Casey David Spooner
Profile:
Musician born in Athens (GA, USA) around 1970, now living in Williamsburg (Brooklyn, NY, USA). He met Warren Fischer while attending the Art Institute Of Chicago [Chicago, IL, USA). Together with him he founded Fischerspooner in 1998 in New York (NY, USA).
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Casey Spooner - Adult Contemporary album art Casey Spooner Adult Contemporary (Album) Not On Label US 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Casey Spooner - Spanish Teenager album art Casey Spooner Spanish Teenager(5xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Molitor Records none France 2011

Miscellaneous

Casey Spooner - Faye Dunaway (Remixes) album art Casey Spooner Faye Dunaway (Remixes) Molitor Records US 2011

Videos (7) Edit