Tatjana

Real Name:
Tatjana Šimić
Profile:
Dutch singer, actress and (nude) model of Croatian origin. Born on June 9, 1963 in Zagreb.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Tatjana - Tatjana album art Tatjana Tatjana(CD, Album) Frontline Records (8) Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Feel Good album art Tatjana Feel Good (Album) Dureco Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Made In Hollywood album art Tatjana Made In Hollywood(CDi) Philips Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Santa Maria album art Tatjana Santa Maria (Album) Cutting Edge Hong Kong 1996 Sell This Version
Tatjana - New Look album art Tatjana New Look (Album) D-Dance (2) Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Tatjana - Baby Love album art Tatjana Baby Love (Single) Ariola Europe 1987 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Chica Cubana album art Tatjana Chica Cubana (Maxi, Single) High Fashion Music, Dureco Netherlands 1988 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Awaka Boy album art Tatjana Awaka Boy (Maxi, Single) High Fashion Music Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Tatjana - A Letter To Your Heart album art Tatjana A Letter To Your Heart (Maxi, Single) Ariola Europe 1990 Sell This Version
Tatjana - You And Me album art Tatjana You And Me (Single, Maxi) Frontline Records (8) Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Just When I Needed You Most album art Tatjana Just When I Needed You Most (Maxi) Dureco Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Can't Take My Eyes Off You album art Tatjana Simic* & Gerard Joling Tatjana Simic* & Gerard Joling - Can't Take My Eyes Off You (Maxi, Single) Mercury Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Don't You Want Me Baby album art Tatjana Don't You Want Me Baby (Single, Maxi) Frontline Records (8) Netherlands 1992 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Never Never album art Tatjana Never Never (Maxi) Dureco Netherlands 1993 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Feel Good album art Tatjana Feel Good (Maxi) Polydor France 1993 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Santa Maria album art Tatjana Santa Maria (Maxi, Single) Central Station Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Tatjana's Double Deal album art Tatjana Tatjana's Double Deal(CDi, Maxi) Interlance Publishing BV Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Calendar Girl album art Tatjana Calendar Girl (Single, Maxi) D-Dance (2) Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Your Love Is Magic / Santa Maria (Remix) album art Tatjana Your Love Is Magic / Santa Maria (Remix)(12") Cutting Edge Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Tatjana - The First Time album art Tatjana The First Time (Maxi, Single) Love This Records, Fazer Records Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Sweet Sweet Smile album art Tatjana Sweet Sweet Smile(CD, Single, Car) D-Dance (2) Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Crazy Way About You album art Tatjana Crazy Way About You (Maxi) Polydor Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Wait And Wonder album art Tatjana Wait And Wonder (Single, Maxi) Red Bullet Netherlands 1999 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Crazy Way About You / Step Back In Time album art Tatjana / Kylie Minogue Tatjana / Kylie Minogue - Crazy Way About You / Step Back In Time(12") Avex Trax Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Tatjana - Be There In Time album art Tatjana Be There In Time (Single) Red Bullet, Red Bullet, Red Bullet Netherlands 2000 Sell This Version