Francesco Puccioni

Real Name:
Michele Francesco Puccioni
Profile:
Italian singer and composer, born in Florence on April 26, 1961. best known under his stage name Mike Francis. Puccioni died aged 47 on January 30, 2009 of lung cancer in Rome.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

ARCD 0502 Francesco Puccioni - Milano Lounge album art Various The Love Dance (as Francesko) Various - Milano Lounge(CD, Comp) Amiata Records ARCD 0502 Italy 2002 Sell This Version