Samantha Mumba

Real Name:
Samantha Tamania Anne Cecilia Mumba
Profile:
Irish pop singer and actress born on January 18, 1983. Sister of Omero Mumba.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

549 335-2 Samantha Mumba - Gotta Tell You album art Samantha Mumba Gotta Tell You (Album) Polydor 549 335-2 Israel 2000 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

587882-2 Samantha Mumba - Body II Body album art Samantha Mumba Body II Body (Single) Polydor 587882-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
561882-2 Samantha Mumba - Gotta Tell You album art Samantha Mumba Gotta Tell You (Single, Maxi) Polydor, Wildcard 561882-2 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
UICP-5010 Samantha Mumba - Don't Need You To (Tell Me I'm Pretty) album art Samantha Mumba Don't Need You To (Tell Me I'm Pretty) (Single) A&M Records UICP-5010 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
SM 17 Samantha Mumba - Always Come Back To Your Love album art Samantha Mumba Always Come Back To Your Love (Single) Wildcard SM 17 UK 2000 Sell This Version
SM24 Samantha Mumba - Lately album art Samantha Mumba Lately (Single) Polydor SM24 UK 2001 Sell This Version
587235-4 Samantha Mumba - Baby Come On Over album art Samantha Mumba Baby Come On Over (Maxi, Single) Polydor 587235-4 UK 2001 Sell This Version
C010576/01 Samantha Mumba - Isn't It Strange album art Samantha Mumba Isn't It Strange(CD, Mini, Single, Enh) Polydor, Ask For More C010576/01 UK 2001 Sell This Version
0455 Samantha Mumba - I'm Right Here album art Samantha Mumba I'm Right Here (Single) Polydor, Wildcard 0455 France 2002 Sell This Version
S001 Samantha Mumba - You Raise Me Up album art The Celtic Tenors and Samantha Mumba The Celtic Tenors and Samantha Mumba - You Raise Me Up(CD, Single) NJM Records S001 Ireland 2004 Sell This Version
none Samantha Mumba - Samantha Sings Christmas album art Samantha Mumba With Phil Coulter & His Orchestra* Samantha Mumba With Phil Coulter & His Orchestra* - Samantha Sings Christmas(CD, EP) Sunday World none Ireland 2004 Sell This Version
none Samantha Mumba - Always Come Back To Your Love / Lately album art Samantha Mumba Always Come Back To Your Love / Lately(CDr, Single, Promo) Almighty Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Samantha Mumba - Somebody Like Me album art Samantha Mumba Somebody Like Me(File, AAC, Single, 256) Vision Independent Productions none 2013
none Samantha Mumba - Only Just Begun album art Samantha Mumba Only Just Begun(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Samantha Mumba Self-Released) none 2014
none Samantha Mumba - Process album art Samantha Mumba Process(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Samantha Mumba Self-Released) none 2020
none Samantha Mumba - Cool album art Samantha Mumba Cool(File, AAC, Single, 256) Not On Label (Samantha Mumba Self-Released) none 2020

Compilations

983 4490 Samantha Mumba - The Collection album art Samantha Mumba The Collection(CD, Comp) Spectrum Music (2) 983 4490 UK 2006 Sell This Version

Videos

none Samantha Mumba - Murder On The Dancefloor /  album art Sophie Ellis Bextor* / Samantha Mumba Sophie Ellis Bextor* / Samantha Mumba - Murder On The Dancefloor / (Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Polydor Video / Marketing none UK 2001 Sell This Version
none Samantha Mumba - I'm Right Here (No Rap Version) album art Samantha Mumba I'm Right Here (No Rap Version)(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Polydor Video / Marketing none UK 2002 Sell This Version
none Samantha Mumba - Lady Marmalade / Baby, Come On Over (This Is Our Night) album art Christina Aguilera, Lil' Kim, Mya & P!NK / Samantha Mumba Christina Aguilera, Lil' Kim, Mya & P!NK / Samantha Mumba - Lady Marmalade / Baby, Come On Over (This Is Our Night)(VHS, Promo, NTSC) Interscope Records, Polydor, A&M Records none US Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Samantha Mumba - Gotta Tell You album art Samantha Mumba Gotta Tell You Polydor none UK 2000 Sell This Version