Real Name:
Paweł Meller
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer, born on March 12, 1985 in Toruń, Poland.
Currently based in Vlotho, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Founded digital label Music En Route with Ronald de Foe.
Contact: pawelmeller@hotmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Paul Miller (4) - Trance World Volume 2  album art Aly & Fila Galaxy Aly & Fila - Trance World Volume 2 (Comp) Armada (4) Russia 2008 Sell This Version
CLDM2008070 Paul Miller (4) - A State Of Trance Year Mix 2008 album art Armin van Buuren Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Year Mix 2008(2xCD, Comp, Mixed) Cloud 9 (2) CLDM2008070 Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - A State Of Trance 2008 album art Armin van Buuren Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2008 (Comp) Armada (4) South Africa 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Discover 40 album art Various Fruit, Vegetables And Miller and 1 more… Various - Discover 40 (Comp) Discover Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ARMA172 Paul Miller (4) - Trance 2008 - Trance Yearmix  (The Best Tunes In The Mix) album art Various Love Summer (Ørjan Nilsen Remix) Various - Trance 2008 - Trance Yearmix (The Best Tunes In The Mix)(2xCD, Mixed) Armada (4) ARMA172 Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
LWPT002 Various Liquidity Various - Pumping Trance Volume 02(15xFile, MP3, 320) LW Recordings LWPT002 UK 2009
DISCOVERCD13 Paul Miller (4) - The Next Chapter album art Sly One Vs. Jurrane Tape Ware (Paul Miller Remix) Sly One Vs. Jurrane - The Next Chapter(20xFile, MP3, P/Mixed, 320) Discover DISCOVERCD13 UK 2010
Paul Miller (4) - Go On Air album art Giuseppe Ottaviani Prozac (Original Mix) Giuseppe Ottaviani - Go On Air (Comp) Vandit Records Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Subculture 2011 album art John O'Callaghan Red Label John O'Callaghan - Subculture 2011 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Paul Miller (4) - Flux Delux Limited Sampler album art Various Somewhere In Thorn (Original Mix) and 1 more… Various - Flux Delux Limited Sampler Flux Delux Limited, Flux Delux Limited UK 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

DRTS 009-X Paul Miller (4) - Trance Sessions 9 album art Various Sunny Day (Original Mix) and 1 more… Various - Trance Sessions 9(14xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Drizzly DRTS 009-X Germany 2007
Paul Miller (4) - Dream Dance 47 album art Various Memories Of Love Various - Dream Dance 47 (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Underground Anthems album art Thomas Datt Eve Gaze and 2 more… Thomas Datt - Underground Anthems (Comp) Supreme Music (3) Europe 2008 Sell This Version
302 4162.2 Paul Miller (4) - Trancemaster 6002 album art Various 3 Ur Mind Various - Trancemaster 6002(2xCD, Comp) Vision Soundcarriers 302 4162.2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
302.4160.2 Paul Miller (4) - Trancemaster 6000 album art Various Memories Of Love and 1 more… Various - Trancemaster 6000(3xCD, Comp) Vision Soundcarriers 302.4160.2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
899061-2 Paul Miller (4) - Neotrance Cuts Vol. 01 album art Various Galaxy Various - Neotrance Cuts Vol. 01(2xCD, Comp) More Music 899061-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
zyx 82034-2 Paul Miller (4) - Deep Trance Vol. 9 album art Various Nu Side (Elitist Remix) Various - Deep Trance Vol. 9(3xCD, Comp) ZYX Music zyx 82034-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
CDJ001 Paul Miller (4) - Tunes! Volume 1 album art Various Entrance (Original Mix) Various - Tunes! Volume 1(3xCD, Comp) Cdjshop.com Ltd CDJ001 UK 2008 Sell This Version
302.4159.2 Paul Miller (4) - Trancemaster 5009 album art Various Sunny Day and 1 more… Various - Trancemaster 5009(2xCD, Comp) Vision Soundcarriers 302.4159.2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD23119 Paul Miller (4) - Recovery World - Night Trance Party album art Various Call Me Miller (Original) and 1 more… Various - Recovery World - Night Trance Party(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD23119 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
HUNDCD11 Paul Miller (4) - 100 Anthems - Hard Anthems album art Various Call Me Mill Various - 100 Anthems - Hard Anthems(5xCD, Comp) Apace Music HUNDCD11 UK 2008 Sell This Version
45CD9007 Paul Miller (4) - Armada Presents Miami Tunes 2009 album art Various Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Various - Armada Presents Miami Tunes 2009(2xCD, Comp) 405 Recordings 45CD9007 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Dream Dance 50 album art Various One More Time (Paul Miller Remix Edit) Various - Dream Dance 50 (Comp) Sony Music Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Armada Trance 5 album art Various Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Various - Armada Trance 5 (Comp) Armada (4) Australia 2009 Sell This Version
ARDI979 Paul Miller (4) - A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - January 2009 album art Armin van Buuren Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - January 2009(15xFile, WAV, Comp) Armada Digital ARDI979 Netherlands 2009