Real Name:
Paweł Meller
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer, born on March 12, 1985 in Toruń, Poland.
Currently based in Vlotho, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Founded digital label Music En Route with Ronald de Foe.
Contact: pawelmeller@hotmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Remix

NOVADG005 Paul Miller (4) - Forgotten album art LCM! Forgotten (Paul Miller Vs. Ronald De Foe Remix) LCM! - Forgotten(5xFile, MP3, 320) Novascape Digital NOVADG005 Spain 2006
Paul Miller (4) - Dewdrops album art Alphalifter Dewdrops (Paul Miller Remix) Alphalifter - Dewdrops RealBeatz Recordings US 2007
Paul Miller (4) - Thunderlights album art Sound Players Thunderlights (Paul Miller & Afterwhite Remix) Sound Players - Thunderlights Colorful Recordings Cyprus 2007 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Sunny Day album art Paul Miller (4) Feat. Manuel Le Saux Sunny Day (Paul Miller Mix) Paul Miller (4) Feat. Manuel Le Saux - Sunny Day (Single) Asgard Records, Asgard Records Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Territory album art N2O Territory (Paul Miller Remix) N2O - Territory (Single) Profuse Netherlands 2007 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Ascend album art Energy Reflect Vs. Paul Miller (4) Ascend (Paul Miller & Afterwhite Mix) Energy Reflect Vs. Paul Miller (4) - Ascend (Single) Daif Records Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
DISCWL01 Paul Miller (4) - Exactly (Paul Miller 2008 Rework) album art O'Callaghan & Kearney O'Callaghan & Kearney - Exactly (Paul Miller 2008 Rework)(File, MP3, 320) Discover White Label DISCWL01 UK 2008
Paul Miller (4) - Liberate album art Daniel Kandi & Robert Nickson Liberate (Paul Miller Remix) Daniel Kandi & Robert Nickson - Liberate (Single) A State Of Trance Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Gatecrasher Sheffield album art Ferry Corsten Falling Of Stars (Paul Miller Remix) Ferry Corsten - Gatecrasher Sheffield (Comp) Ministry Of Sound UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Lush (Flawless Falling) album art Emotional Horizons Lush (Flawless Falling) (Paul Miller Remix) Emotional Horizons - Lush (Flawless Falling) (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings Netherlands 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Shape Up album art Vicky Devine Shape Up (Paul Miller Remix) Vicky Devine - Shape Up Flux Delux, Flux Delux UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Alter Ego Trance Volume 04 album art Various Heavens Melody (Paul Miller Remix) Various - Alter Ego Trance Volume 04 (Comp) Alter Ego Music UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Tape Ware album art Paul Miller (4) Vs. Project Logical Tape Ware (Paul Miller Mix) Paul Miller (4) Vs. Project Logical - Tape Ware Discover, Discover UK 2007 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Say The Words album art Ben Gold Feat. Senadee Say The Words (Paul Miller's Deep Mix) Ben Gold Feat. Senadee - Say The Words (Single) Flux Delux, Flux Delux UK 2007 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - One More Time album art Paul Miller (4) Presents: Motion Blur One More Time (Paul Miller Remix) Paul Miller (4) Presents: Motion Blur - One More Time Tetsuo Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Us album art Simon Patterson Us (Paul Miller Remix) Simon Patterson - Us Reset Records (3) Netherlands 2008
DPEND004 Paul Miller (4) - Red Cloud / Far From Home album art Glenn Morrison & Ludovic Vendi Red Cloud (B.E.N. & Paul Millers Clear Skies Remix) Glenn Morrison & Ludovic Vendi - Red Cloud / Far From Home(4xFile, MP3, 320) Deep End (2) DPEND004 Netherlands 2008
Paul Miller (4) - Falling Of Stars album art Dmitri Federov Falling Of Stars (Paul Miller Remix) Dmitri Federov - Falling Of Stars (Single) Infrasonic Recordings, Infrasonic Recordings UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Indefinite Suspension album art Adam Foley Indefinite Suspension (Paul Miller And Dima Krasnik Mix) Adam Foley - Indefinite Suspension (Single) Branded Digital UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Spinning album art Bobina Spinning (Paul Miller Vox) Bobina - Spinning Maelstrom Records UK 2008
Paul Miller (4) - Terai album art Aerium Terai (Paul Miller Remix) Aerium - Terai Real Music Recordings US 2008
Paul Miller (4) - I Know album art Talla 2XLC feat. Susana (3) I Know (Paul Miller Radio Version) and 2 more… Talla 2XLC feat. Susana (3) - I Know (Single) Breathemusic Germany 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Helpless album art Headstrong (5) Feat. Shelley Harland Helpless (Paul Miller Mix) Headstrong (5) Feat. Shelley Harland - Helpless (Maxi) Sola Records UK 2008 Sell This Version
euphonic92 Paul Miller (4) - Pure Devotion album art Ronski Speed All The Way (Paul Miller Remix) Ronski Speed - Pure Devotion(29xFile, MP3, Album, 320) euphonic euphonic92 Germany 2008
TBA OXA 9737-2 Paul Miller (4) - OXA Trance 2009 album art The OXA Crew Remember December (Paul Miller Remix) The OXA Crew - OXA Trance 2009(CD, Comp, Mixed) TBA, OXA TBA OXA 9737-2 Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version