Real Name:
Paweł Meller
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer, born on March 12, 1985 in Toruń, Poland.
Currently based in Vlotho, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Founded digital label Music En Route with Ronald de Foe.
Contact: pawelmeller@hotmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
DRTS 009-X Paul Miller (4) - Trance Sessions 9 album art Various Sunny Day (Original Mix) and 1 more… Various - Trance Sessions 9(14xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Drizzly DRTS 009-X Germany 2007
Paul Miller (4) - Dream Dance 47 album art Various Memories Of Love Various - Dream Dance 47 (Comp) Sony BMG Music Entertainment Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - A State Of Trance 2008 album art Armin van Buuren Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2008 (Comp) Armada (4) South Africa 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Underground Anthems album art Thomas Datt Eve Gaze and 2 more… Thomas Datt - Underground Anthems (Comp) Supreme Music (3) Europe 2008 Sell This Version
302 4162.2 Paul Miller (4) - Trancemaster 6002 album art Various 3 Ur Mind Various - Trancemaster 6002(2xCD, Comp) Vision Soundcarriers 302 4162.2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
302.4160.2 Paul Miller (4) - Trancemaster 6000 album art Various Memories Of Love and 1 more… Various - Trancemaster 6000(3xCD, Comp) Vision Soundcarriers 302.4160.2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
899061-2 Paul Miller (4) - Neotrance Cuts Vol. 01 album art Various Galaxy Various - Neotrance Cuts Vol. 01(2xCD, Comp) More Music 899061-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
zyx 82034-2 Paul Miller (4) - Deep Trance Vol. 9 album art Various Nu Side (Elitist Remix) Various - Deep Trance Vol. 9(3xCD, Comp) ZYX Music zyx 82034-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
CDJ001 Paul Miller (4) - Tunes! Volume 1 album art Various Entrance (Original Mix) Various - Tunes! Volume 1(3xCD, Comp) Cdjshop.com Ltd CDJ001 UK 2008 Sell This Version
302.4159.2 Paul Miller (4) - Trancemaster 5009 album art Various Sunny Day and 1 more… Various - Trancemaster 5009(2xCD, Comp) Vision Soundcarriers 302.4159.2 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2008 Sell This Version
ПРЗ CD23119 Paul Miller (4) - Recovery World - Night Trance Party album art Various Call Me Miller (Original) and 1 more… Various - Recovery World - Night Trance Party(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD23119 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
HUNDCD11 Paul Miller (4) - 100 Anthems - Hard Anthems album art Various Call Me Mill Various - 100 Anthems - Hard Anthems(5xCD, Comp) Apace Music HUNDCD11 UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Armada Trance 5 album art Various Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Various - Armada Trance 5 (Comp) Armada (4) Australia 2009 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Dream Dance 50 album art Various One More Time (Paul Miller Remix Edit) Various - Dream Dance 50 (Comp) Sony Music Russia 2009 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - A State Of Trance 2008 (The Full Versions) Vol. 2 album art Armin van Buuren Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2008 (The Full Versions) Vol. 2 (Comp) Armada Digital Netherlands 2009
45CD9007 Paul Miller (4) - Armada Presents Miami Tunes 2009 album art Various Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Various - Armada Presents Miami Tunes 2009(2xCD, Comp) 405 Recordings 45CD9007 Australia 2009 Sell This Version
ARDI979 Paul Miller (4) - A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - January 2009 album art Armin van Buuren Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance Radio Top 15 - January 2009(15xFile, WAV, Comp) Armada Digital ARDI979 Netherlands 2009
ARDI1067 Paul Miller (4) - The Best Trance Remixes Vol. 4 album art Various Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Various - The Best Trance Remixes Vol. 4(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Armada Digital ARDI1067 Netherlands 2009
ПРЗ CD25885 Paul Miller (4) - Ultimate Trance - Vol. 2 album art Various Lover Summer Various - Ultimate Trance - Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Open Gate Records ПРЗ CD25885 Russia 2009 Sell This Version
PXZ060 Paul Miller (4) - Proxoz Recordings Best Of... 2009 album art Various Undercover Various - Proxoz Recordings Best Of... 2009(10xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ060 Australia 2009
LWWTT01 Various Turn On (Anguilla Project Remix) Various - World Of Tech Trance Volume 1(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) LW Recordings LWWTT01 UK 2009
LWDT01 Paul Miller (4) - Driving Trance Volume 01 album art Various Take A Look & See (Vocal Mix) Various - Driving Trance Volume 01(15xFile, WAV, Comp) LW Recordings LWDT01 UK 2009
ARDI981 Paul Miller (4) - Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - January 2009 album art Markus Schulz Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Markus Schulz - Global DJ Broadcast Top 15 - January 2009(15xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Armada Digital ARDI981 Netherlands 2009
302 4166.2 Paul Miller (4) - Trancemaster 6006 album art Various Aeon Flux (Original Mix) Various - Trancemaster 6006(2xCD, Comp) Vision Soundcarriers 302 4166.2 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - A State Of Trance 2004 - 2009 album art Armin van Buuren Lover Summer (Orjan Nilsen Remix) Armin van Buuren - A State Of Trance 2004 - 2009 (Comp) Armada (4) Netherlands 2010 Sell This Version