Paul Miller (4)

Real Name:
Paweł Meller
Profile:
Trance DJ & producer, born on March 12, 1985 in Toruń, Poland.
Currently based in Vlotho, North Rhine-Westphalia, Germany.
Founded digital label Music En Route with Ronald de Foe.
Contact: pawelmeller@hotmail.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

IRDG007 Paul Miller (4) - Sunshine album art Paul Miller (4) & Mike Haze Presents Nu Side Paul Miller (4) & Mike Haze Presents Nu Side - Sunshine(File, MP3, 320) Impressive Records IRDG007 Spain 2007
RTK027 Paul Miller (4) - Surviver / Contra album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe - Surviver / Contra(2xFile, MP3, 320) Royal Tek Records RTK027 Italy 2007
on.rs002 Paul Miller (4) - Nu Side album art Paul Miller (4) & Solar Energy Paul Miller (4) & Solar Energy - Nu Side(3xFile, MP3, 320) Red Silver Online-Digital on.rs002 Germany 2007
Paul Miller (4) - Just One Day / 3urMind album art Paul Miller (4) Just One Day / 3urMind Discover Digital, Discover Digital UK 2008 Sell This Version
Paul Miller (4) - Tape Ware album art Paul Miller (4) Vs. Project Logical Paul Miller (4) Vs. Project Logical - Tape Ware Discover, Discover UK 2007 Sell This Version
SPC036 Paul Miller (4) - Lover Summer album art Ilya Soloviev & Paul Miller (4) Ilya Soloviev & Paul Miller (4) - Lover Summer(2xFile, MP3, 320) Soundpiercing SPC036 Netherlands 2008
Paul Miller (4) - Clause album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Fafaq Paul Miller (4) Vs Fafaq - Clause Discover White Label, Discover White Label UK 2009 Sell This Version
UNER011, UNEARTHED RECORDS 011 Paul Miller (4) - Afterlife album art Paul Miller (4) & Estigma Paul Miller (4) & Estigma - Afterlife(4xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER011, UNEARTHED RECORDS 011 UK 2009
nudepth007 Paul Miller (4) - Liquidity album art Paul Miller (4) Pres. Motion Blur Paul Miller (4) Pres. Motion Blur - Liquidity(4xFile, MP3, 320) Nu-Depth Recordings nudepth007 UK 2009
PXZ056 Paul Miller (4) - Undercover album art Diabllo Vs Paul Miller (4) Diabllo Vs Paul Miller (4) - Undercover(3xFile, MP3, 320) Proxoz Recordings PXZ056 Australia 2009
UNER014, UNEARTHED RECORDS 014 Paul Miller (4) - Impact album art Paul Miller (4) & Sasha Dubrovsky Paul Miller (4) & Sasha Dubrovsky - Impact(4xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Records, Unearthed Records UNER014, UNEARTHED RECORDS 014 UK 2009
CSR 002 Paul Miller (4) - CSR album art Paul Miller (4) Presents Motion Blur Paul Miller (4) Presents Motion Blur - CSR(5xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 002 Poland 2009
Paul Miller (4) - Extravaganza album art Talla 2XLC Vs Paul Miller (4) Talla 2XLC Vs Paul Miller (4) - Extravaganza Perfecto Fluoro UK 2011 Sell This Version
MER025 Paul Miller (4) - Prozac album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe - Prozac(2xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER025 Poland 2011
UNERED055, UNEARTHED RED 055 Paul Miller (4) - Sunshaper album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Robbie Seed Paul Miller (4) Vs Robbie Seed - Sunshaper(2xFile, MP3, 320) Unearthed Red, Unearthed Red UNERED055, UNEARTHED RED 055 UK 2011
MER030 Paul Miller (4) - Aqua Virgo album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe - Aqua Virgo(4xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER030 Poland 2011
MER015 Paul Miller (4) - Forfiter album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe Paul Miller (4) Vs Ronald De Foe - Forfiter(4xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER015 Poland 2011
MER056 Paul Miller (4) - Together album art Paul Miller (4) Vs Sebastian Sachov Paul Miller (4) Vs Sebastian Sachov - Together(5xFile, MP3, 320) Music En Route MER056 Poland 2013
VAN2 144, VAN2144 Paul Miller (4) - Plick Plack album art Paul Miller (4) Plick Plack(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vandit Records, Vandit Records VAN2 144, VAN2144 Germany 2014
Paul Miller (4) - I Believe album art Paul Miller (4) I Believe Trance All-Stars Records Czech Republic 2015
Paul Miller (4) - Pluckyrocking album art Paul Miller (4) Pluckyrocking Unearthed Red, Unearthed Red UK 2015
Paul Miller (4) - I Can't Stop album art Paul Miller (4) I Can't Stop Digital Society Recordings, Digital Society Recordings UK 2015
Paul Miller (4) - I Haven't Forgotten album art Paul Miller (4) I Haven't Forgotten Edge EDM Records US 2015
Paul Miller (4) - Reunion album art Paul Miller (4) & Manuel Le Saux Paul Miller (4) & Manuel Le Saux - Reunion Trance All-Stars Records Czech Republic 2015
VAN2 164, VAN2164 Paul Miller (4) - Oasis album art Paul Miller (4) Oasis(2xFile, MP3, 320) Vandit Records, Vandit Records VAN2 164, VAN2164 Germany 2015