Ben Bernie

Real Name:
Benjamin Anzelevitz
Profile:
American jazz violinist, bandleader, and radio personality.

Born: May 30, 1891 in New York City, New York.
Died: October 20, 1943 in Beverly Hills, California.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: