Dustin O'Halloran

Dustin O'Halloran

Real Name:
Dustin J. O'Halloran
Profile:
American pianist and composer, born 8 September 1971.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Dustin O'Halloran Discography

Albums

Dustin O'Halloran Piano Solos (Album) Splinter Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Dustin O'Halloran Piano Solos Vol. 2 (Album) Bella Union UK 2006 Sell This Version
FILT0021 Dustin O'Halloran An American Affair(CD, Album) Filter US Recordings FILT0021 US 2009 Sell This Version
Dustin O'Halloran Vorleben (Album) Sonic Pieces Germany 2010 Sell This Version
Dustin O'Halloran Lumiere (Album) 130701 Europe 2011 Sell This Version
RMG1029-1 CD, 854727002485 Dustin O'Halloran Like Crazy - The Score(CD, Album) Relativity Music Group, Relativity Music Group RMG1029-1 CD, 854727002485 US 2011 Sell This Version
88697984842 Dustin O'Halloran / Various Dustin O'Halloran / Various - Like Crazy (Music From The Motion Picture)(CD, Album) Relativity Music Group 88697984842 US 2011 Sell This Version
none Dustin O'Halloran Now Is Good - Original Film Score(19xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Universal Music International Division none 2012
PDIP-6537 Dustin O'Halloran The Beauty Inside (Original Film Score)(CD, Album) p*dis PDIP-6537 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
399 494-2 Dustin O'Halloran Breathe In - OST(CD) Milan 399 494-2 US 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dustin O'HalloranHauschkaJóhann Jóhannsson Dustin O'HalloranHauschkaJóhann Jóhannsson - Transcendentalism EP (EP, Comp) 130701 UK 2012 Sell This Version

Compilations

PDIP-6515 Dustin O'Halloran Piano Solos Vol 1 and 2(2xCD, Album, RE + Comp) p*dis PDIP-6515 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
PDIP-6529 Dustin O'Halloran Other Lights(CD, EP, Comp, Ltd) p*dis PDIP-6529 Japan 2012 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Dustin O'Halloran Prelude 2(2xFile, MP3, 256) Leap Music Ltd none 2007
none Dustin O'Halloran Runner(File, MP3) Leap Masters none UK 2007
Dustin O'Halloran The Beauty Inside (Original Film Score) Not On Label US 2013 Sell This Version