滝里美

Real Name:
岡嶋昌美 (Masami Okajima)
Profile:
Satomi Taki.
Japanese enka singer. Born May 9, 1964 in Fukuoka Prefecture.
[a6714189]

Artist

Singles & EPs

TESA-52 滝里美 - みれん橋 album art 滝里美 みれん橋(Cass, Single) Teichiku Records TESA-52 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
TESA-217 滝里美 - 月見草 album art 滝里美 月見草(Cass, Single) Teichiku Records TESA-217 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
TESA-269 滝里美 - 想い川 album art 滝里美 想い川(Cass, Single) Teichiku Records TESA-269 Japan 1993 Sell This Version