Masato Honma

Real Name:
Masato Honma = 本間将人
Profile:
Japanese saxophonist / flutist. Born September 9, 1978.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Masato Honma

Masato Honma Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Masato Honma - Marble album art Tomosuke* にゃんだふる 55 Tomosuke* - Marble (Album) Konami Media Entertainment Inc. Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Masato Honma - Hot Chocolate album art Rip Slyme Hot Chocolate Rip Slyme - Hot Chocolate (Maxi) Warner Music, Warner Music Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Masato Honma - Shimaken Super Sessions album art Shimaken* Chattanooga Choo Choo Shimaken* - Shimaken Super Sessions (Album) Dreamusic Japan 2006 Sell This Version
UPCH 80061 Masato Honma - またね album art Dreams Come True Featuring ルフィ, ゾロ (2), ナミ, ウソップ, サンジ, チョッパー, ロビン, フランキー, ヒルルク, くれは Dreams Come True Featuring ルフィ, ゾロ (2), ナミ, ウソップ, サンジ, チョッパー, ロビン, フランキー, ヒルルク, くれは - またね(CD, Single) DCT Records UPCH 80061 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
WPCL-10923, RSM233 Masato Honma - Star album art Rip Slyme 甘い生活 ~La Dolce Vita~ Rip Slyme - Star(CD, Album) unBORDE, unBORDE WPCL-10923, RSM233 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Masato Honma - Butterfly album art L'Arc~en~Ciel Good Luck My Way -Butterfly Ver.- L'Arc~en~Ciel - Butterfly (Album) Ki/oon Japan 2012 Sell This Version
AVCD-38583 Masato Honma - Orange Caramel album art Orange Caramel すっぱい葡萄 and 1 more… Orange Caramel - Orange Caramel(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-38583 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
88875049212 Masato Honma - Muse album art Miliyah* Gift Miliyah* - Muse(2xCD, Album + DVD-V) Mastersix Foundation, Sony Music Labels, Sony Music 88875049212 Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version
3603866 Masato Honma - Mario Kart 8 Original Soundtrack album art Mario Kart Band Mario Kart Band - Mario Kart 8 Original Soundtrack(2xCD) Nintendo 3603866 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
LACA-9484~9485, LACA-9484~85 Masato Honma - Welcome To Pure Illusion album art TO-MAS* TO-MAS* - Welcome To Pure Illusion(2xCD, Album) High Position, High Position LACA-9484~9485, LACA-9484~85 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
UMCA-10056 Masato Honma - 新空間アルゴリズム album art スキマスイッチ* リチェルカ (as 本間将人) スキマスイッチ* - 新空間アルゴリズム(CD, Album, CD + 10xFile, AAC, MP3, Album, 320 + 1) Office Augusta UMCA-10056 Japan 2018 Sell This Version