Ad

Brian Cadd

Real Name:Brian George Cadd
Profile:

Australian pianist, keyboardist, producer and singer/songwriter, also known as Brian Caine, born November 29, 1946 in Perth, Western Australia who has performed as a member of The Groop, Axiom, Flying Burrito Brothers and solo. In March 1998 he took over as CEO of Streetwise Music Group in Brisbane, eventually becoming a co-owner.

Sites:briancadd.com , milesago.com , howlspace.com.au , hem.passagen.se , MySpace
In Groups:Axiom (14), Blazing Salads, The Flying Burrito Bros, The Groop (3), The Jackson Kings, The Bootleg Family Band
Variations:
Viewing All | Brian Cadd

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0