Harry Thumann

Harry Thumann

Real Name:
Harald Thumann
Profile:
Harald Thumann (Born February 28, 1952, † 2001) was a German musician and engineer, owner of Country Lane Studios in Munich (München).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Harry Thumann Discography

Albums

Harry Thumann American Express (Album) Baby Records (2) Austria 1979 Sell This Version
Harry Thumann Andromeda (Album) Hansa International, Hansa International Scandinavia 1982 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Harry Thumann Underwater (Maxi, Single) Baby Records (2) France 1979 Sell This Version
102.426 Harry Thumann American Express(7") Ariola 102.426 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
CBSA 2866 Harry Thumann Living On A Farm(7") CBS Records AB CBSA 2866 Scandinavia 1982 Sell This Version
Harry Thumann Andromeda / Paris 1944 (Single) Hansa International, Hansa International Netherlands 1982 Sell This Version
Harry Thumann / Patrick Cowley Harry Thumann / Patrick Cowley - Underwater / Menergy (Comp) Unidisc Canada 1984 Sell This Version
Harry Thumann / Erotic Drum Band Harry Thumann / Erotic Drum Band - Underwater / Action '78 (Comp) Unidisc Canada Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (15) Edit