Charlie Cinelli

Real Name:
Giancarlo Cinelli
Profile:
Born 21. November 1958 in Sarezzo, Val Trompia (Italy)
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Charlie Cinelli Discography Tracks

Albums

LMJ 3338 Charlie Cinelli - Love Me Or Leave Me album art Bruno Marini, Charlie Cinelli, Alberto Olivieri Bruno Marini, Charlie Cinelli, Alberto Olivieri - Love Me Or Leave Me(LP) Not On Label LMJ 3338 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
none Charlie Cinelli - Greatest Tits album art Charlie & The Cats* Greatest Tits(CD, Album) Edizioni Novalis none Italy 1993 Sell This Version
none Charlie Cinelli - Orzinuovi album art Charlie & The Cats* Orzinuovi(CD, Album) Not On Label none Italy 1994 Sell This Version
AP 190-2 Charlie Cinelli - Rio Mella album art Charlie Cinelli Rio Mella(CD, Album) Appaloosa AP 190-2 Italy 2016 Sell This Version
AP-190-.2 Charlie Cinelli - Rio Mella album art Charlie Cinelli Rio Mella(CD, Album) Appaloosa AP-190-.2 Italy 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

BLP 7301 CD Charlie Cinelli - Ballati Il Baffo &... Il Naso album art Roberto Da Crema & Charlie Cinelli Roberto Da Crema & Charlie Cinelli - Ballati Il Baffo &... Il Naso(CD, Album, Comp) Glam Arts, SAAR Records BLP 7301 CD Italy 2005 Sell This Version