Eugene Mirman

Real Name:
Eugene Boris Mirman
Profile:
Russian-born American comedian and writer, born 24 July 1974, Soviet Union.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

S042 The Absurd Nightclub Comedy Of Eugene Mirman — Eugene Mirman Eugene Mirman The Absurd Nightclub Comedy Of Eugene Mirman(CD, Album + DVD) Suicide Squeeze S042 US 2004 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ADVCD 707, ADVSP 707 En Garde, Society! — Eugene Mirman Eugene Mirman En Garde, Society! (Album) Sub Pop ADVCD 707, ADVSP 707 US 2006 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SP 806 God Is A Twelve Year Old Boy With Asperger's — Eugene Mirman Eugene Mirman God Is A Twelve Year Old Boy With Asperger's(CD, Album) Sub Pop SP 806 US 2009 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
CCR0165 An Evening Of Comedy In A Fake Underground Laboratory — Eugene Mirman Eugene Mirman An Evening Of Comedy In A Fake Underground Laboratory(CD, Album + DVD, NTSC) Comedy Central Records CCR0165 US 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
SP 1148 I'm Sorry (You're Welcome) — Eugene Mirman Eugene Mirman I'm Sorry (You're Welcome)(Box, Album + 7xLP) Sub Pop SP 1148 US 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

CHKCDM-004 The Comedians Of Comedy Tour (The Rookie) — Eugene Mirman Eugene Mirman The Comedians Of Comedy Tour (The Rookie)(CD, Mini, EP) Chunklet Magazine CHKCDM-004 US 2006 Sell This Version