Madarász Gábor

Real Name:
Gábor Madarász
Profile:
Hungarian vocalist, engineer, orchestrator, remixer.
Plays on guitar & synthesizer.
Born: December 15, 1967, Sopron, Hungary

Former background musician of Pierrot.
Former member of bands Radir, Azok A Fiúk, Mex (9) and Sex Action (also known as Action (19)).
In Groups:
Variations:

Madarász Gábor Discography Tracks

Albums

BMC CD 002 Madarász Gábor - Csinibaba album art Various Élj Vele Boldogan and 11 more… Various - Csinibaba(CD, Album) Bouvard & Pécuchet Records BMC CD 002 Hungary 1996 Sell This Version