Toy Caldwell

Real Name:
Toy Talmadge Caldwell Jr.
Profile:
Born: November 13, 1947 in Spartanburg, South Carolina.
Died: February 25, 1993 in Moore, South Carolina.
The lead guitar player & a founding member of the 1970s Southern Rock group The Marshall Tucker Band.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Toy Caldwell - Toy Caldwell album art Toy Caldwell Toy Caldwell (Album) Cabin Fever Music US 1992 Sell This Version
71778-60041-2 Toy Caldwell - Can't You See album art Toy Caldwell Can't You See(CD, Album) Pet Rock Records, Coda Records (8) 71778-60041-2 US 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit