Fito Páez

Real Name:
Rodolfo Páez Ávalos
Profile:
Argentine Pianist, Lyricist, Singer and Film Director born on March 13, 1963 in Rosario, Santa Fe Province.
For his Recording Studio, see Circo Beat.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

81 4240651 8214 Fito Páez - Del 63 album art Fito Páez Del 63 (Album) EMI 81 4240651 8214 Argentina 1984 Sell This Version
68311, 18311 Fito Páez - Giros album art Fito Páez Giros (Album) EMI, EMI 68311, 18311 Argentina 1985 Sell This Version
8467/8 81 4241743 Fito Páez - La La La album art Luis Alberto Spinetta, Fito Páez Luis Alberto Spinetta, Fito Páez - La La La (Album) EMI 8467/8 81 4241743 Argentina 1986 Sell This Version
SPLE 501613 Fito Páez - La La La Disco Dos album art Luis Alberto Spinetta, Fito Páez Luis Alberto Spinetta, Fito Páez - La La La Disco Dos(LP, Album) EMI SPLE 501613 Uruguay 1986 Sell This Version
SLPE 501612, YXLD 1991 A Fito Páez - "La La La" Vol. 1  album art Luis Alberto Spinetta, Fito Páez Luis Alberto Spinetta, Fito Páez - "La La La" Vol. 1 (LP, Album) EMI, EMI SLPE 501612, YXLD 1991 A Uruguay 1986 Sell This Version
4595 Fito Páez - Ciudad de Pobres Corazones album art Fito Páez Ciudad de Pobres Corazones (Album) EMI, EMI 4595 Venezuela 1987 Sell This Version
20222 Fito Páez - Ey! album art Fito Páez Ey! (Album) EMI 20222 Argentina 1988 Sell This Version
4-74547 Fito Páez - Tercer Mundo album art Fito Paez* Tercer Mundo (Album) WEA 4-74547 Argentina 1990 Sell This Version
4509-90414-2, 7-4509-90414-2 Fito Páez - El Amor Después Del Amor album art Fito Páez El Amor Después Del Amor (Album) WEA, WEA 4509-90414-2, 7-4509-90414-2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
4509-98242-2, 0630-12458-2 Fito Páez - Circo Beat album art Fito Paez* Circo Beat (Album) Warner Music Argentina, EastWest 4509-98242-2, 0630-12458-2 Europe 1994 Sell This Version
0630-15728-2 Fito Páez - Euforia album art Fito Páez Euforia (Album) WEA, Warner Music Argentina 0630-15728-2 Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
74321 58524-2 Fito Páez - Enemigos Intimos album art Sabina* Y Paez* Sabina* Y Paez* - Enemigos Intimos (Album) Warner Music Argentina, WEA 74321 58524-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
3984 28292 2 Fito Páez - Abre album art Fito Páez Abre (Album) Warner Music Colombia 3984 28292 2 Chile 1999 Sell This Version
857385007-2 Fito Páez - Rey Sol album art Fito Páez Rey Sol (Album) Warner Music Argentina 857385007-2 Argentina 2000 Sell This Version
CD 51.784 Fito Páez - Naturaleza Sangre album art Fito Páez Naturaleza Sangre (Album) DBN CD 51.784 Argentina 2003 Sell This Version
51.825 Fito Páez - Mi Vida Con Ellas album art Fito Páez Mi Vida Con Ellas (Album) DBN, Circo Beat 51.825 Argentina 2004 Sell This Version
607000655027 Fito Páez - Moda Y Pueblo album art Fito Páez Moda Y Pueblo (Album) DBN, Circo Beat 607000655027 Argentina 2005 Sell This Version
886970132022 Fito Páez - El Mundo Cabe En Una Cancion album art Fito Paez* El Mundo Cabe En Una Cancion (Album) Sony Bmg Music Entertainment 886970132022 Colombia 2006 Sell This Version
8869 714172-2 Fito Páez - Rodolfo album art Fito Páez Rodolfo (Album) RCA, Pop Art Discos, Day 1 Entertainment 8869 714172-2 Argentina 2007 Sell This Version
88697395132 Fito Páez - No Sé Si Es Baires O Madrid album art Fito Páez No Sé Si Es Baires O Madrid (Album) Sony Music 88697395132 Colombia 2008 Sell This Version
886976567026 Fito Páez - Confia album art Fito Páez Confia (Album) Sony Music 886976567026 Argentina 2010 Sell This Version
886919105926 Fito Páez - Canciones Para Aliens album art Fito Páez Canciones Para Aliens (Album) RCA, Sony Music 886919105926 Mexico 2011 Sell This Version
88765411722 - 9 Fito Páez - El Amor Después Del Amor 20 Años album art Fito Páez El Amor Después Del Amor 20 Años (Album) Sony Music, RCA 88765411722 - 9 Argentina 2012 Sell This Version
88883761432 Fito Páez - Yo Te Amo album art Fito Páez Yo Te Amo (Album) Sony Music 88883761432 Colombia 2013 Sell This Version
PCD707 Fito Páez - El Sacrificio album art Fito Páez El Sacrificio (Album) Sony Music PCD707 Argentina 2013 Sell This Version